Betuwse Schiet Federatie

Klik op één van de tabs hieronder om de overzichten per vereniging te zien.

Buren

Buren

2013-2014

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2013 – 2014
Wedstrijdnr.124567891011131415161718
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
110 AS.M.van den Berg1031101081031051131081091001021111091031021071071700106,25
112 AJ.J.Nijhoff99113104105110113109112107111105108106104x1101616107,73
111 AS.A.van den Bergx1121041091121011111101081081091081091041071101622108,13
123 BP.Ruiter101999110511290105106999810411099100961031618101,13
119 BM.van Wijk108101100112106107105107101102991041081001071021669104,31
126 BJ.Bieshaar1039799103102105979799102103931011011041001606100,38
102 BG.A.G.van den Berg951001021081009310910397101103102100102102941611100,69
104 CA.Verbeek10097101861061029710197959788102978691154396,44
116 CJ.C.van Dijk104999296861031041089610610510689981011081601100,06
124 CA.de Goei991019599879489x1009799105889296103144496,27
105 CG.A.Scheffel849110410094978882xxxxxxxx74092,50
108 CF.Rombout1001031009784x9697x1028586869474x120492,62
106 CH.van den Berg91868278838283809186858581798083133583,44
107 CM.G.Verweijxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2013 – 2014
Wedstrijdnr.124567891011131415161718Totaal
H-klasse00002000000000002
A-klasse000200220020200010
B-klasse222202000220002218
C-klasse222022002002000014
Ver.punten222222111121101122

 

2012-2013

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2012 – 2013
Wedstrijdnr.123456891011121314151718
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
112 AJ.J.Nijhoff1101041081071121101131091091051141101001121031091735108.4375
110 AS.M.van den Berg112113113113111971111111061081111111051121081081750109.375
111 AS.A.van den Berg1061121041171061131091021081091091101091041021091729108.0625
119 AM.van Wijk95108911019993x11010510498106x1081051031426101.857142857
116 BJ.C.van Dijk991009689103101107100929610210410692101102159099.375
102 BG.A.G.van den Bergxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00
124 BA.de Goei1031049710511099971079889918795959798157298.25
123 BP.Ruiter10510711111011110210810210410710999999098991661103.8125
126 CJ.Bieshaar107901059510010410410110510610610210799102911624101.5
104 CA.Verbeek989410910410310410510094100971019694x93149299.4666666667
105 CG.A.Scheffel9810583979890949493931041011021008582151994.9375
108 CF.Rombout9797939396979296948298828690102102149793.5625
107 CM.G.Verweijxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00
106 CH.van den Berg84839277988286789091x100909093x123488.1428571429
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2012 – 2013
Wedstrijdnr.123456891011121314151718Totaal
H-klasse00002000000000002
A-klasse022000200000200210
B-klasse020022000000002210
C-klasse220220200222222022
Ver.punten131131200111212222

 

2011-2012

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2011 – 2012
Wedstrijdnr.123456891011121314151718
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
112 AJ.J.Nijhoff105105106102x1021081031071091091081141091121051604106,93
109 AC.A.van Vulpenxxxxxx108xxxxxxx107x215107,50
103 AA.C.van Mourik van Arendonk10898100103112104x1061081141031081111111041141604106,93
111 AS.M.van den Berg112106106103105106107108111109100x1051071111051601106,73
110 BS.A.van den Berg1081041041011021061071091031071031011061051051081679104,94
119 BM.van Wijk1009511010810610610410111110910998106991081570104,67
123 BP.Ruiterx10110298971031009795981031001039999101149699,73
102 BG.A.G.van den Bergxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
114 BW.A.van Mourik10110696103106108x10810210197x991091041091449103,50
116 BJ.C.van Dijk105100107108x9910110510510310497981031021031540102,67
126 CJ.Bieshaar1039799999310110510295991029593969498157198,19
124 CA.de Goeixx93971011059910210010210496100100971041400100,00
104 CA.Verbeek799910192979591981038892104109x86102143695,73
105 CG.A.Scheffel9310493969796909384919286899389107149393,31
108 CF.Rombout87949798x9092917689xx89939484117490,31
106 CH.van den Berg82868286xxxxxxxxxxxx33684,00
101 CTH.Hakkertxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
107 CM.G.Verweijxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
125 CG.Speelmanxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2011 – 2012
Wedstrijdnr.123456891011121314151718Totaal
H-klasse00000000000000000
A-klasse00000022020020008
B-klasse122200222222002223
C-klasse220202020222200018
Ver.punten221201231322201125

 
 

Buurmalsen

Buurmalsen

2013-2014

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2013 – 2014
Wedstrijdnr.123457891011121314161718
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
212 HD.J.W.Verbeek1161171161151171161191161181171121161161181151191863116,44
215 HD.A. Verbeek1131131171141151111171131131151181161021141131131817113,56
205 HD.van Mourik112113111113114x1141151141111121121121151131151696113,07
206 HA.W.de Jongh1161071121181141141161161171111151151101131141161824114,00
204 HJ.A.van Mourik1141111131171161101061101041121121111131051091141777111,06
230 HJ.A.J.van de Scheur105116104105115107110115110106108981121101131131747109,19
207 AH.J.van de Scheur10110010410193113971081101131111041091141121111701106,31
209 AG.van Helsdingenx98103109xx100x107112xxxxxx629104,83
220 AR.A.D.Verbeek101106941131051081111031091041131151141091091111725107,81
224 AP.A.Reijnen109113115115x1151081121131161051131141111141131686112,40
211 AS.van de Scheur1061021031041031131021041071061061021061061071111688105,50
201 AH.van Bijsterenxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
210 BA.H.Vos929998941029610191102102108101949294110157698,50
218 CM.Reuversxxxxx97949592xx9187xxx55692,67
202 CW.M.de Jongh-Ravesteinxx90xx86x80xxxxxxxx25685,33
219 CJoh.van Dalen93939887x100888910194969290x99108132894,86
203 CA.van de Meijdenxxxx999710310010592979394869593115496,17
208 CB.van Doesburgxxxxxxx9582101969894889810585795,22
213 CP.van Doesburgxxxxxxx9196106x979810410510179899,75
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2013 – 2014
Wedstrijdnr.123457891011121314161718Totaal
H-klasse222220202222202024
A-klasse20000000200000004
B-klasse00200020000000004
C-klasse022002200022222018
Ver.punten223111302122212025

 

2012-2013

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2012 – 2013
Wedstrijdnr.234567891112131415161718
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
215 HD.A. Verbeek1111171081121151101191171161101151151151161121161824114.00
230 HJ.A.J.van de Scheur1111101161121111091101151081121141091051091101111772110.75
204 HJ.A.van Mourik1091151131131111091141151141121131091061101101121785111.56
212 HD.J.W.Verbeek1071111161121131101201151151161121201121191161111825114.06
205 HD.van Mourik111113113x1161151151171101071101121131161111071686112.40
206 AA.W.de Jongh107110107113108119115xx112xxx1131121161232112.00
224 AP.A.Reijnen10710910610510911110596110x1111101111001061121608107.20
203 AL.Holxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00.00
209 AG.van Helsdingen108115x102114106104115108109xxx1031101041298108.17
214 AJ.van Voordenxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00.00
207 AH.J.van de Scheur1061061001061041051091131141071071121131101081111731108.19
220 BR.A.D.Verbeek1101051081091121091041051111111011041081091081091723107.69
201 BH.van Bijsteren10310911010999108107xxx104108xxx1001057105.70
211 BS.van de Scheur1051031081101061101111081081031071051081001101091711106.94
210 BA.H.Vos104110107108101105103107102104108102101105991051671104.44
202 CW.M.de Jongh-Ravesteinxxx92103x99xx9398x9790x67296.00
219 CJoh.van Dalen9189x939999x98x967610087879590120092.31
218 CM.Reuversxxxxx9890x101999699101979610297997.90
208 Cv.Koeverdenxxxx84xxxxxx86xxxx17085.00
nieuwden Hartogxxxx92xxxxxxxxxxx9292.00
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2012 – 2013
Wedstrijdnr.234567891112131415161718Totaal
H-klasse000222220022222222
A-klasse020222022222222226
B-klasse00000020000202028
C-klasse00002002000002208
Ver.punten010232231123243332

 

2011-2012

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2011 – 2012
Wedstrijdnr.234567891112131415161718
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
215 HD.A. Verbeek1161131131131141111101131121081171141141121151171812113,25
204 HJ.A.van Mourik1121101131101091031151131141101091141171111111121783111,44
213 HH.J.van Ooijenxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
206 HA.W.de Jongh1151061091021121071061141181051091091171131041101756109,75
212 AD.J.W.Verbeek1091041061151121131111091131151051111091141051121763110,19
230 AJ.A.J.van de Scheur1111131151141101151151131061091141111101121111091788111,75
205 AD.van Mourik1061101071091101061091111151121131101161081121081762110,13
224 AP.A.Reijnen107108105x108981071041121041091081161091091131617107,80
209 AG.van Helsdingen102104111106x871071061131121141061091071041101598106,53
207 AH.J.van de Scheurx10510210910510710610911011110898105106102961579105,27
216 AD.J.van Soelen109107110113112x107113110105109108106104103x1516108,29
201 BH.van Bijsteren106x100105104x100101105107x100991011001081336102,77
203 BL.Hol96106111102111104108106110104110109x1091091071602106,80
214 BJ.van Voorden11011110710811210110010810798106108x1071031101596106,40
210 BA.H.Vos991101059810210698106107104105909710387941611100,69
211 CS.van de Scheur10710198105103104939510610310998901031061041625101,56
219 CJoh.van Dalen9683971039194969689x97948910088131393,79
218 CM.Reuversxxxxx998088104x839299108809492792,70
208 CN.Nijhuisxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
217 CF.van Doesburgxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
202 CW.M.de Jongh-Ravestein95x93xxxx9888x1029893100819894694,60
220 CR.A.D.Verbeek105102100100971071021011021051101081091051071081668104,25
221 CM.van Doesburgxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2011 – 2012
Wedstrijdnr.123567891112131415161718Totaal
H-klasse200222020002222220
A-klasse202022220202220020
B-klasse020222220200000014
C-klasse200000200202202214
Ver.punten311233330303322234

 
 

Herwijnen

Herwijnen

2013-2014

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2013 – 2014
Wedstrijdnr.123456781011121314151617
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
411 HJ.G.van der Plaat116115117114117x112113116112112x1171141131151603114,50
417 HJ.Kool111111x110118x112xxxxxx117xx679113,17
412 HA.de Gier1171141161161181161151101081141171111141171051171825114,06
413 HC.van Balenxxx94109102101108107103107106107xx1101154104,91
402 HM.van Arendonk11210910595112109116116110x107x111115xx1317109,75
401 AG.van Aalsburg113112x1091061071151051091091141091061151131141656110,40
405 AN.van de Meijden111110xx107106110110107x1131091101171081091427109,77
409 AR.Wellner1051091061141081011131111111091101071111131111101749109,31
414 AR.van Zandwijkx104xxxxxx101xx95104xxx404101,00
410 AJ.Wernerxxxx112x109xxx107xx112x112552110,40
415 AR.Kaldenberg105107102100108x10495105x10795100104x1121344103,38
419 BT.van Arendonkxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
430 BH.van Meteren107103x105110105107xxxxxx111x108856107,00
422 BA.van Krieken97xx102xx95xxxxxx99xx39398,25
407 BW.van den Berg115x10398101103103102114108109110108109x1031486106,14
403 BA.J.van Vugt10694x9099x97x100xxxx104xx69098,57
421 BA.C.M.Mijnster83xxxxxxxxxxxx95xx17889,00
416 BB.Klijmij106999510110510410610196x99x1011021011081424101,71
428 BW.Overheulx105x104111xxxxx106xxxxx426106,50
418 BJ.Kaldenbergx91xxxxxxxx97xx101x10439398,25
406 CD.D.M.Koppelaar10096xx98x101xxxxxx104x107606101,00
404 CE.R.Wellner9986102100971001048999909710486x9994144696,40
423 CT.J.Mulder10697xxxxxxxxxxx88xx29197,00
441 CG.van Londen9895x98104x101x99x86xx100xx78197,63
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2013 – 2014
Wedstrijdnr.123456781011121314151617Totaal
H-klasse220210202000022015
A-klasse220022202222100120
B-klasse002202200000220012
C-klasse00012000102002008
Ver.punten221332303121231130

 

2012-2013

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2012 – 2013
Wedstrijdnr.134567891012131415161718
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
411 HJ.G.van der Plaat117118117116111117114116117x1151141151131191121731115.40
417 HJ.Kool109112115113114x111106113xxxx110xx1003111.44
412 HA.de Gier114114115111109114971151151121161131131111051071781111.31
402 HM.van Arendonk103112102109110x117108110116108x115113109x1432110.15
413 AC.van Balenx109115116109112104109115109111115x1091021101545110.36
401 AG.van Aalsburgx1131081031131091061111081081121101101121121091644109.60
409 AR.Wellner101103106102110105x104x115110108113112x1121401107.77
414 AR.van Zandwijkxx109xxxx113x108x103xx107102642107.00
410 AJ.Wernerxxx116xx107107xx105xxxxx435108.75
407 AW.van den Berg10510795101103100104104107100104106104106103x1549103.27
415 AR.Kaldenberg101103112x10910711110911110410199x1081031091487106.21
430 BH.van Meteren9399xx97x1119811110611198x111x1111146104.18
424 BP.den Hartogxxxxxx103xxxxxxxxx103103.00
405 BN.van de Meijden100109110110113104109x1091091121081141111121061636109.07
422 BA.van Kriekenx106x105113x103104106x107xx87xx831103.88
418 BJ.Kaldenberg104106102869698x11098x100103101999590138899.14
408 BR.S.van IJzendoornxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00.00
426 BM.Garskampxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00.00
428 BW.Overheulx99xxxxxxxxxxx100xx19999.50
437 BH.Bruinxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00.00
419 CT.van Arendonk107xx10910510110410294107101x108x111x1149104.45
403 CA.J.van Vugt95104x100104x10499103102x991061051031071331102.38
416 CB.Klijmij941041079410210610896100xx9798891081021405100.36
429 CA.Bisschopxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00.00
441 CG.van Londen9694x10294x967799928810095898493129992.79
421 CA.C.M.Mijnsterxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00.00
427 CH.Bisschopxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00.00
404 CE.R.Wellnerx92999190958585x104961129810095100134295.86
406 CD.D.M.Koppelaarx97x9197x958986x101xx99xx75594.38
420 CY.van der Pluim90xxx90x90xxx86xxxxx35689.00
423 CT.J.Mulderx86x99xx939595x105xx105xx67896.86
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2012 – 2013
Wedstrijdnr.134567891012131415161718Totaal
H-klasse022222222202200022
A-klasse222220222202022024
B-klasse220222220220000220
C-klasse020000022022220014
Ver.punten242332343323221140

 

2011-2012

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2011 – 2012
Wedstrijdnr.134567891012131415161718
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
411 HJ.G.van der Plaat119113113115111109117115118x1151131151101141141711114,07
412 HA.de Gier107113114112112116112114108x1161131161171041101684112,27
417 HJ.Koolx113115111117x115112114x112105x111116x1241112,82
423 HA.Schopxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
402 AM.van Arendonk1071111061161131101081071131151091091111131121121772110,75
401 AG.van Aalsburg108111107112109108103103105112109108108111110x1624108,27
415 AR.Kaldenberg104108101109107112102108105106114105107104991081699106,19
413 AC.van Balenx110101115112x1061081091101161091041101061041520108,57
407 AW.van den Bergx1061021041051021121071071051071051021101101071591106,07
410 AJ.Wernerx107x109106xx103106x104xx110xx745106,43
406 AG.W.Blomxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
414 AR.van Zandwijkx109x108105x109105x107x1031091171091001181107,36
428 BW.Overheulx85xxxxxxxx94xx107xx28695,33
430 BH.van Meterenx112x99105x106x107x102x103105xx839104,88
409 BR.Wellnerx110106109104x112x111108106100x111xx1077107,70
424 BP.den Hartogx91xx111x111xxxxxx106xx419104,75
422 BA.van Kriekenx104x103106x103109xx102xx102xx729104,14
408 BR.S.van IJzendoornxxxxxxxxxxxxx86xx8686,00
418 BJ.Kaldenbergx10110399103x92104106103102106x98x1001217101,42
405 BN.van de Meijden100107103101104101101103108107103108105105109x1565104,33
403 BA.J.van Vugt100106989698x10510290x98x94113x87118798,92
437 BH.Bruinxxxxxxxx95x99xx87xx28193,67
426 CM.Garskampx103xx92x109xxxxxx102xx406101,50
416 CB.Klijmij81100959210110395978896x10798102101x135696,86
419 CT.van Arendonkxx971071039093921061051041061039298102139899,86
429 CA.Bisschopxxx101xx9591x105x93xx94x57996,50
425 CT.van den Heuvelxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
404 CP.de Fokkertxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
421 CA.C.M.Mijnsterxxxx102xxxxxxxxxxx102102,00
427 CH.Bisschopxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
441 CG.van Londen97919598100x104889892999097958889142194,73
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2011 – 2012
Wedstrijdnr.134567891012131415161718Totaal
H-klasse022221022220202021
A-klasse220200222022222022
B-klasse122222220020220021
C-klasse022200222020222020
Ver.punten243422343141433043

 
 

Ingen

Ingen

2013-2014

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2013 – 2014
Wedstrijdnr.123456791011121314151618
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
515 AD.H.Petersxxx10197xxxxxxxxxxx19899,00
418 AF.van Erp111111x108110106x108105106105xxx101x1071107,10
502 AE.Hageman111105110xx112x11210111010010311099108x1281106,75
501 AA.van Beugen1101061081021051051121101031061011111031011051011689105,56
503 AJ.G.van Dijkxxx106xxxxxxxxxxxx106106,00
519 AM.Slaman105105105951089697108112108x1001061051121031565104,33
508 AM.van Ewijk110106x105991071071051021041031111091071111091595106,33
520 BW.van Laar93107901099210610191109931091131031021101101638102,38
511 BW.van Beugen112105105979895xx106971001051001001011061427101,93
523 BD.H.van Verseveld1061029710093999494999798101989010389156097,50
516 BJ.J.van Laar van Verseveld11010111110298108x102106113110x100971041111473105,21
522 BG.vroegopx101108x1088799xxxxxxxxx503100,60
521 BD.van Schaikxx10083x79xx100xxx111101xx57495,67
512 BA.van Laar1011109710610398x105105x97x9787110931309100,69
509 BA.van Vrouwerffx10292x988996xx94105104106101xx98798,70
506 CE.Peters94100x9810096949710090999693x10196135496,71
513 CJ.van Tongeren961021031001019810493971019893989010098157298,25
513 CT.mol98100x97100100968598x918496939195132494,57
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2013 – 2014
Wedstrijdnr.123456791011121314151618Totaal
H-klasse00000000000000000
A-klasse020222000200000010
B-klasse020200002000220010
C-klasse202222221222200225
Ver.punten121322112211210123

 

2012-2013

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2012 – 2013
Wedstrijdnr.123567891011121415161718
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
418 AF.van Erp105110x110112107111115x1091061071051111091031520108.57
515 AD.H.Peters109xx111110113xx100110112107xxxx872109.00
501 AA.van Beugen1041071101071101091081071021101111061051051121001713107.06
517 AH.van de Polxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00.00
508 AM.van Ewijk104104100x110103104111103103102103108110xx1365105.00
519 AM.Slaman103102x114107107109105x10998104951021131041472105.14
502 BE.Hageman104102xx114112106109106109112100114109xx1297108.08
520 BW.van Laar10510597x11110210610810110610910796100x1141467104.79
512 BA.van Laar1001079710810210610610697911031059710297981622101.38
523 BD.H.van Verseveld107104x102102107107x9810610597104106115971457104.07
504 BD.van Ewijk107106112x100xxxxxxxxxxx425106.25
521 BD.van Schaik9999x99101x103x103x102103106101x1051121101.91
503 BJ.G.van Dijkxxx108106x101106x110xxx103108x742106.00
524 BD.van Hattemx110104x102xxxxxxxxxxx316105.33
510 BK.van Laarxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00.00
514 BS.van zutphen100100xxxxxxxxxxxxxx200100.00
522 CG.vroegop108102103x105x105105101101x10895xxx1033103.30
516 CJ.J.van Laar van Verseveld93105x10398115106107104109103110102102101981556103.73
509 CA.van Vrouwerff91101104x10110210010610410498103102101100x1417101.21
511 CW.van Beugen104104100105105105971001101081061101041091091001676104.75
506 CE.Petersx108103991051049898x10110099911028489138198.64
513 CJ.van Tongeren1011031059995102106979783898881879891152295.12
506 CH.G.van Ossenbruggen97xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx9797.00
513 CT.mol99939290959193951031038993x939895142294.80
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2012 – 2013
Wedstrijdnr.123567891011121415161718Totaal
H-klasse00000200022000208
A-klasse000022200200022012
B-klasse202002102222200017
C-klasse202220202020202220
Ver.punten202123302331213129

 

2011-2012

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2011 – 2012
Wedstrijdnr.123567891011121415161718
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
501 AA.van Beugen1061061091041061081081091131111081101091011041041716107,25
515 AD.H.Peters103111x108115107110111110108110103x101xx1297108,08
517 AH.van de Polxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
508 AM.van Ewijkxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
502 AE.Hageman106x105108106104xx101x10710598107xx1047104,70
519 AM.Slaman1071089410410610310610711010899x1041061071081577105,13
418 AF.van Erp110xx111xx107108x1081091131041051051091189108,09
523 BD.H.van Verseveld1011099910810810593971001011021021031081071011644102,75
504 BD.van Ewijkxxxxxxxx98x104x101xxx303101,00
521 BD.van Schaikx101106x99x10091104x97xx105104x907100,78
503 BJ.G.van Dijkxxxx10695xxxxx104x98xx403100,75
524 BD.van Hattem93xxxxx109113xxxxxxxx315105,00
510 BK.van Laar100x10010410710610394x10899xxxxx921102,33
505 BW.R.C.A. buitendijkxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
520 CW.van Laar109106107100106xx99x102x100101103x1131146104,18
512 CA.van Laar9910110810910010010110710210711410010892103941645102,81
509 CE.Petersxx8892921059994911029280881039888131293,71
511 CJ.van Tongeren8590999010389919390931019097929599149793,56
516 CW.van Beugen8191801019392889310110297105105111101109155096,88
514 CS.van Zutphen97x1051001079192105x97106xxx93x99399,30
522 CA.van Vrouwerff8486999093x100102101x10995105106108101137998,50
506 CH.G.van Ossenbruggenx9490xx959810196x92x82xxx74893,50
513 CT.molx85x94929192x8774899286968590115388,69
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2011 – 2012
Wedstrijdnr.123567891011121415161718Totaal
H-klasse00000000000000000
A-klasse222010200020202217
B-klasse200002102022221218
C-klasse002020020022002012
Ver.punten212021211032213225

 
 

Lienden

Lienden

2013-2014

[table “195” not found /]

 

2012-2013

[table “172” not found /]

 

2011-2012

[table “8” not found /]

 
 

Maurik

Maurik

2013-2014

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2013 – 2014
Wedstrijdnr.123467891011121315161718
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
706 HR.A.M.van den Hoofdakker115110115113116x1141161061041101111141161151171692112,80
708 HJ.T.A.Kempers116x1121171051141081151061091131131111131081061666111,07
730 AA.Willemse106x10999110112111105109107102991131081131141617107,80
709 AH.van den Berg1081061051111061111101071081071091021021051101151722107,63
724 AG.C.Nieukerk110112114106106105x1071081111131091131121101111647109,80
701 AE.van Drumpt110x1091061041061001091021051091101091081111091607107,13
718 AW.A.Wiegers108107106112x108113111951091031041041141031121609107,27
716 AE.van den Berg95107104105105100104110109102x1011021051021021553103,53
702 AR.A.van Zetten105xxxxxx106105xxxxxxx316105,33
723 BE.M.Kempersxx107xxxxxxxxxxx98x205102,50
707 BG.van Dam10697989610510610792110104101105107105991031641102,56
719 BH.van Oort9795105xx109107104113101x93100xx1051129102,64
726 BA.H.Groen102x1101051081011099910599102104103106971021552103,47
713 BA.Kenters9285102991011021069910010290931009999104157398,31
703 BD.de Bruin10310910510598104108100x1039294107104991031534102,27
705 BA.A.van Olderen105981119794106969610594100103951001071011608100,50
712 BD.J.den Otter1049510710510699961031009110697981031021011613100,81
720 CW.de Bruin979377xxx1051081031041011009899111102129899,85
714 CJ.P.Belgers10410510010498111x109100111105xxxx981145104,09
722 CT.J.M.de Klein91848184738610910489104949598989297147992,44
717 CK.H.J.Verkerk93x93xx989093x95xxxx89x65193,00
711 CM.B. Nieukerkx98948710698109101x969988x98111106129199,31
704 CM.A. de Bruin8798949687941049494100x8781858898138792,47
715 CN.S. Groen90x9393909696103x969295x929795122894,46
710 CL.Kunstxx868196x87101x989999x99x9794394,30
721 COostveenxxxx102xx1008794xx106101104x69499,14
727 CRijksenxxxxxxxxx90103838199978964291,71
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2013 – 2014
Wedstrijdnr.123467891011121315161718Totaal
H-klasse002002020022020214
A-klasse022202220020220220
B-klasse202000220222222222
C-klasse200120222202022221
Ver.punten213212341233242439

 

2012-2013

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2012 – 2013
Wedstrijdnr.123456791011121314151618
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
706 HR.A.M.van den Hoofdakkerx109111114112111111108x111x1191131171181161470113.08
708 HJ.T.A.Kempers108x107112109x111xx106104114xxx104975108.33
709 AH.van den Berg1091091131081081031121021111101091081111121071041736108.50
701 AE.van Drumptxx1021051081011061041081081111111111101031061494106.71
730 AA.Willemse1021051071161061081111131081121161121081061041111745109.06
702 AR.A.van Zetten109109116xx109xxxxxxxxxx443110.75
724 BG.C.Nieukerk10799110109109102106109110109111111108111114x1625108.33
713 BA.Kenters94102981021051059799101106x1111021051011091537102.47
716 BE.van den Berg105109106104109x104106106101111x101105x1071374105.69
704 BA.J.Deesxxxxxxxxxx109xxxxx109109.00
726 BA.H.Groen1041011001011089610710110410310810710199x1041544102.93
718 BW.A.Wiegers109108x110106110111112102101xx1051001091031386106.62
707 BG.van Dam10699981071039410396x951091101161111041121563104.20
720 BW.de Bruin100x989897100101102103x95x99999389127498.00
719 BH.van Oort100105103105111x106108xx10098103105xx1144104.00
703 BD.de Bruin9510910410210410110491x1029810110710598981519101.27
723 BE.M.Kempers108111x107102x10498103107x101x102111x1154104.91
705 CA.A.van Olderen1031019710610294979599100110104981051001031614100.88
722 CT.J.M.de Klein85961019310110010196969892x90948184140893.87
729 CP.W.Roelofsenxxxxxx101xxxxxxxxx101101.00
712 CD.J.den Otter106991011031059910699xxx10010089991001306100.46
714 CJ.P.Belgersx96xx90xx9410610497xx97x10078498.00
711 CJ.J.de Withxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00.00
717 CF.C.Verbrugh827193x93x85x75xx86x99xx68485.50
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2012 – 2013
Wedstrijdnr.123456791011121314151618Totaal
H-klasse002200000220002212
A-klasse220000022220020216
B-klasse202220002202002218
C-klasse222022200000202016
Ver.punten323221112321113331

 

2011-2012

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2011 – 2012
Wedstrijdnr.123456791011121314151618
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
706 HR.A.M.van den Hoofdakker1131151121191091111131061151051141091121161121091790111.88
708 HJ.T.A.Kempersx114113116109xxx109114109xx1101031121109110.90
710 AJ.M.van Haaren104102110108105111x1121121081141071101061101091628108.53
730 AA.Willemse108111x11310610710810911210811010810810395x1506107.57
701 AE.van Drumpt1091061081101071071131031101101111081041081101091733108.31
709 AH.van de Berg112111114109109109112109103x1081081071121141061643109.53
702 AR.A.van Zetten105x109116x109x107xxxxxxxx546109.20
719 BH.van Oort10896981051061039899x10510297102106971051527101.80
713 BA.Kenters1081121051081091061041049310210799102104108971668104.25
716 BE.van den Bergx105xx110x98xx106108xxx111x638106.33
718 BW.A.Wiegers108103xxxx106x104102x10011098991071037103.70
704 BA.J.Deesxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00.00
724 BG.C.Nieukerk10299xx107107108109x99xxxx107106944104.89
726 BA.H.Groen9910410710493x107x103118100103x971041031342103.23
703 BD.de Bruin99104109107100981021091029810094100981011061627101.69
729 CP.W.Roelofsenxx1049510110096105xxx931028688298.00
720 CW.de Bruin10599107100109x101x10310396104100951061001428102.00
714 CJ.P.Belgers1021011069998x97xx838794x99x96106296.55
723 CE.M.Kempers91100x101x98x107105x104981041061011041219101.58
722 CT.J.M.de Klein9210894101100102941089410396811051039897157698.50
705 CA.A.van Olderen10297991071001001031051009295991041019690159099.38
707 CG.van Dam96105103981089810010099104104107101105x1041532102.13
712 CD.J.den Otter9710010297939393106959894899211110099155997.44
711 CJ.J.de Withx959499xxxxxxxxxxxx28896.00
717 CF.C.Verbrugh9289938688x9193x94928095899369124488.86
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2011 – 2012
Wedstrijdnr.123456791011121314151618Totaal
H-klasse022200202220002016
A-klasse002222200222002220
B-klasse220000002202200214
C-klasse202022202200002218
Ver.punten223222303422103334

 
 

Wadenoijen

Wadenoijen

2013-2014

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2013 – 2014
Wedstrijdnr.123456891011121314151718
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
905 HCor115117117116117116x1171201171171141141121171171743116,20
929 HRien1101101111121101111111161111161051151121141131151792112,00
904 HDick11411111898104112113114119117108116115119111x1689112,60
926 HAndre113108x1101151141131061111161161151111141141181694112,93
918 HKees1061111141071141151131111111151101131171151121141798112,38
920 ARoy10298109110109114114108104x96113110109951101601106,73
901 APiet1019611184x108104x98106108110106110x1071349103,77
914 ABarjanxx112xxxxxxxxxxxxx112112,00
906 BHenkxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
922 BNicoxx100xx104xxxxx108xxxx312104,00
909 BJaapx971061041011001069810710697107x97961061428102,00
917 BJan9110110395102101101104102109102106107100951001619101,19
912 BAlbert100xx10995110106102102107x104109981031021347103,62
915 CGertxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
902 CJaap92951028395102107101100981021021019391104156898,00
908 CRemcox90x94x106102xxxxxxxxx39298,00
921 CRomke7889967889979796102101859282938693145490,88
916 CJan9388100959994x9798103951011069294101145697,07
913 CEric9592xxxx106104x98xx1009686x77797,13
907 CJoop95899890x9496839689919289948796137991,93
903 CLorenzoxxxxxxxxxx00,00
nieuwRobert7790x16783,50
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2013 – 2014
Wedstrijdnr.123456891011121314151718Totaal
H-klasse222212222222222231
A-klasse00000000022210007
B-klasse002020020002000210
C-klasse200002022220000012
Ver.punten212122132333211231

 

2012-2013

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2012 – 2013
Wedstrijdnr.124567891011131415161718
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
905 HCor1191131161151151151161151141171161161181181191171859116.19
904 HDick114113112109114117112110109x110115117x1121131577112.64
926 HAndre118108113109114112112108x1141141141141051141151684112.27
929 HRien1181121141071101151111141141121091121141141131141803112.69
918 HKees1061081111151121091111081161141121141111101181171792112.00
920 ARoy11097112112114114109103108112111xxxxx1202109.27
914 ABarjan102xx92100111110xx110xx110x110x845105.62
910 AFrank10988111xx108xxxxxxxxxx416104.00
906 BHenk110x107xx112xxx105xxxxxx434108.50
922 BNico107x107xx105xxxxx98xx108110635105.83
901 BPiet103112108x108111109109104108x105111x1031071398107.54
909 BJaap9810610795101106105105x109105x1041031111121467104.79
903 CPatrick10196x101979995106x105102x108x941111215101.25
917 CJan1071011099192110991031121021001071101051031071658103.62
912 CAlbertxx1021011011029999x105x111108108104971237103.08
902 CJaap968395x95107951041009710110110410110593147798.47
915 CGert988999871041029199x1071021021089496100147898.53
916 CJan998396868395899994106x908610010597140893.87
921 CRomke909399969510410591x97999691869395143095.33
908 CRemco99x1039183101xxx9887x98x9810796596.50
919 CGerwinxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00.00
913 CEricx8392x9095xxxxxxxxxx36090.00
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2012 – 2013
Wedstrijdnr.124567891011131415161718Totaal
H-klasse220220022220222224
A-klasse222202020000200014
B-klasse000022020000022010
C-klasse222202220202002222
Ver.punten332323141211223235

 

2011-2012

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2011 – 2012
Wedstrijdnr.124567891011131415161718
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
905 HCor1171121171171141201151201091161131181171171151181855115,94
904 HDick113113113117x1141121141131151141121161111101181705113,67
929 HRien1121101111071081151131141041141121161151121151111789111,81
926 HAndr‚1131051141181111141181121111151111141141131141171814113,38
918 HKees107107117106112118x1161101121131171071091101131674111,60
907 HArjanxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
908 AJanxx99xxxxxxxxxxxxx9999,00
914 ABarjan106x10810691109xxx109x105xx112112958106,44
920 BRoy111107112x107108x100107106xx111101110x1180107,27
906 BHenk112x112xx114x100x109x107xxx109763109,00
901 BPietx10710392102112xx104891111101031011101121356104,31
909 BJaap98x106931061099810210211099104103xx1051335102,69
917 BJan95100100949696105949511199961019411198158599,06
910 BFrankxxxxxx10095110113x105109104113110959106,56
912 CAlbertx1009891941038798x107101x1009993x117197,58
911 CEef89xxxxxxxxxx9797x929547094,00
903 CPatrickx8695103100102103105979896x10497x110129699,69
921 CRomke989910280x999588x979393x93101x113894,83
902 CJaap1039310495921008710099979687100101102108156497,75
916 CJan9088100931059292919110898959687x100142695,07
913 CEricxxxx88x969797959190x90878691791,70
915 CGert9287x91100929210398104919999999699144296,13
919 CGerwin9479x879394948710098x10090888993128691,86
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2011 – 2012
Wedstrijdnr.124567891011131415161718Totaal
H-klasse200222222222220226
A-klasse00021200020000029
B-klasse002022002000020010
C-klasse202202002222220222
Ver.punten202334113322230334

 
 

Zoelen

Zoelen

2013-2014

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2013 – 2014
Wedstrijdnr.123567891011121415161718
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
1002 HH.van Breda1141171201171161201151171171161181161151141181141864116,50
1009 HE.Schiltmansxxxxx114116x115114112x109x114117911113,88
1004 HJ.W.Gennissen1101151141121101181161161131151181141151171131171833114,56
1008 AL.Versteegxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
1017 AM.P.G.Salet1101071051081071121021041011031011081091091081091703106,44
1030 AJ.Steenis971041061151031081121101111081131081091081041001716107,25
1023 BR.de Rijcke104109113109110111103xx109x113104111111x1307108,92
1005 BR.de Weijer110979396102105104114106x101106112113109x1468104,86
1007 BL.H.Zeelenxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
1032 BJ.Gennissen10399105104107981071001081011091031051031041031659103,69
1033 BR.Sandbergen101x97x93102100101xx941069998100100119199,25
1010 BP.M.G.Salet104968997111101102101103106101x110108102x1431102,21
1003 BF.C.Buitendijkx101104104x103102x115931031029510297x1221101,75
1016 BD.van Lith7910210696102xx99104941031091101041111091428102,00
1012 CT.Kruisbergenxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
1020 CJ.A.G.Zeelenxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
1006 CH.M.Pothuizen9389969690787886x82858691848289130587,00
1011 CH.J.G.Benschop7687848488xx8989x98x88xx8686986,90
1015 CE.Wesselinkxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2013 – 2014
Wedstrijdnr.123567891011121415161718Totaal
H-klasse002222220222222226
A-klasse002000000202220010
B-klasse220022202020022018
C-klasse02220000000020008
Ver.punten123222211222332131

 

2012-2013

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2012 – 2013
Wedstrijdnr.123457891011121314161718
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
1002 HH.van Breda1141181191191161151181151151181131181181191171141866116.62
1009 HE.Schiltmans117118116110114108115114116111113x1151121171131709113.93
1004 HJ.W.Gennissen99115116112112116112113109112114x1131151141101682112.13
1008 HL.Versteegx110x112111108104x108xx106x110xx869108.62
1030 AJ.Steenis107104110110102105110102108971021011041021111111686105.38
1023 AR.de Rijcke1099010510610810710699106104109x109101x991458104.14
1005 BR.de Weijer104106107109100107103x107101100101105101x1051456104.00
1017 BM.P.G.Salet1091051081031021041031021061051071061021091091111691105.69
1007 BL.H.Zeelenx10397x101106x104109xxxx103xx723103.29
1012 BT.Kruisbergenxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00.00
1033 BR.Sandbergen93981081031069596102108105x10997103102x1425101.79
1016 BD.van Lith941031009697106104107x9910210210098921051505100.33
1032 CJ.Gennissen9110797105109109106108100101102x10687107971532102.13
1015 CE.Wesselinkxxx101xxxxxxxxxxxx101101.00
1020 CJ.A.G.Zeelen837992xx91979691xx72xx91x79288.00
1003 CF.C.Buitendijkx91xx99106x98100x10110410610498981105100.45
1010 CP.M.G.Saletxxxxx1031029097100110941051011071031112101.09
1006 CH.M.Pothuizenxx81xx89x8288848687x91898185885.80
1011 CH.J.G.Benschopxx81xx84x8085xx94x8586x59585.00
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2012 – 2013
Wedstrijdnr.123457891011121314161718Totaal
H-klasse022200220220222020
A-klasse200002002002202012
B-klasse020020220200220014
C-klasse022000020200000210
Ver.punten132111231311322128

 

2011-2012

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2011 – 2012
Wedstrijdnr.123457891011121314161718
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
1002 HH.van Breda1181141201161141171161141171191171111161181151151857116,06
1004 HJ.W.Gennissen108107109113x115116116114108114113117x1111111572112,29
1009 HE.Schiltmansx112115x113112117115115109x110xx1181141250113,64
1021 HR.Huigen112111114x114109x107115107110108112xx1081327110,58
1008 HL.Versteegxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
1013 AJ.van Doorn9999110112x111113112106xxx115xxx977108,56
1030 AJ.Steenis110102110111113109108109113xx1091071101091051525108,93
1007 AL.H.Zeelen95103113107x111100111105xx101x10099981243103,58
1005 AR.de Weijerx10297xxxxx111x102106x104108107837104,63
1017 AM.P.G.Salet99107109104101110107104110107100101x99103x1461104,36
1023 BR.de Rijcke105111106103107105105103110xx1121091101051051496106,86
1016 BD.van Lith10010494105x95981011109997xx1011051041313101,00
1012 BT.Kruisbergenx92100x107100x97xxxxxxxx49699,20
1033 CR.Sandbergen979990x97104102109103106103104111105901011521101,40
1032 CJ.Gennissen96919893102939696999997107106x9992146497,60
1015 CE.Wesselinkxxxxxxxxxxxx84xxx8484,00
1001 CT.J.van Doorn1079196103x108979798xxx82xxx87997,67
1020 CJ.G.A.Zeelen777291908081x9881x7880xxxx82882,80
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2011 – 2012
Wedstrijdnr.123457891011121314161718Totaal
H-klasse202201222022022223
A-klasse002002020202202014
B-klasse02020002000200008
C-klasse222002222000002016
Ver.punten223203242113113131

 
 

Zoelmond

Zoelmond

2013-2014

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2013 – 2014
Wedstrijdnr.234567891112131415161718
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
1122 HT.de Bie115107112116112108x115113112110108112114110x1564111,71
1112 HH.A.de Bie1081121101081091141131061061111091061111151101111759109,94
1126 HJ.M.A. knobboutxx106112x110xx116118117x107x1061141006111,78
1103 AG.P.van Haren100114105111113110110981081131121101091021161101741108,81
1123 AG.J.J.Kievith1071121101111121121091091021151111091151141141181780111,25
1113 AT.Nettenxx109x108112106xxxxxxxxx435108,75
1102 AH.Knobbout110110111108111105110109101x102xx1051111121405108,08
1114 AP.J.M.Mercij106114x112108117114x1051061131071131151111081549110,64
1111 AC.de Rooij99107109105107100105104103104115109110112x1061595106,33
1108 ATH.Donker103xxxx101xxxx108xxxxx312104,00
1117 BA.Sernexxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
1109 BG.M.M.van den Akker103x96xxxx97106107107x115xx105836104,50
1121 BT.Kosxx102106100100101x111112xx114x1141041064106,40
1107 CF.A.van de Geer92x93xx86x1081019495xxx100x76996,13
1110 CD.J.J.M.van Koolwijk10510299107951081061031051061041001081121091111680105,00
1104 CW.J.R.de Bie97959594xx10392998590x10597103102125796,69
1116 CS.Delicaat9510110198951069810195x988895xxx117197,58
1105 CA.J.de Haanx9494100979791968893948094x86x120492,62
1115 CB.W.Z.Hoek88919894101869898x8099xx9782x111292,67
1101 CD.P.T.Delicaatxxxx72x8071xxxxxxxx22374,33
1106 CK.A.Beuzenberg9110010098103xx93x97969496104x84115696,33
1120 CG.P.de Rondex9391103949594x103981081061021091081011405100,36
1118 CW.W.de Rondex9582989588xxx104100103107x100102107497,64
1119 CM.R.de Rondex8784918181xxx101104x98x9210091991,90
1124 CE.M.Snelxx9410599104x101xxxxxx101108712101,71
1125 CH.Kunnemanxx89101988410490x9410595101103103104127197,77
1127 CH.P.M.Delicaatxx9095x94999478xxxxxxx55091,67
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2013 – 2014
Wedstrijdnr.234567891112131415161718Totaal
H-klasse002022200020222016
A-klasse002222022022002220
B-klasse200002222220020218
C-klasse222200222000202018
Ver.punten213223333131223236

 

2012-2013

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2012 – 2013
Wedstrijdnr.123467891011121315161718
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
1122 HT.de Bie115117112108115114114x114114108117111109x1091577112.64
1102 HH.Knobbout108114107116112111108102x107111111108x1021091526109.00
1112 HH.A.de Bie115111112116110114116106112113107107115x1151131682112.13
1126 HJ.M.A. knobbout113110114101113114109x110107109x115110x1091434110.31
1123 AG.J.J.Kievith1071051081131141161091121081101131041081081061121753109.56
1111 AC.de Rooijx102106109107111107105106971081081141051021071594106.27
1108 ATH.Donker100x102xxxxxxxx115xxx108425106.25
1103 AG.P.van Haren10799113106111107112111112109x1121101111121151647109.80
1101 AM.D.Cornelissenxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00.00
1117 AA.Serne103106xxxx105xxxxxxxxx314104.67
1113 AT.Nettenxxxxxx104x112109x108x111x113657109.50
1114 AP.J.M.Mercijxxxxxxxxxxx104114110104108540108.00
1106 BA.H.J.van Kleefx10992x10810610110695103100110112101103x1346103.54
1109 CG.M.M.van den Akkerxxxxx101102102x111101101101x80x79999.88
1104 CW.J.R.de Bie86x9799101x105x9583x95x98x8894794.70
1107 CF.A.van de Geerxxxx10595x979398xx100xxx58898.00
1105 CA.J.de Haanxxxxxx9189909392979485888190090.00
1110 CD.J.J.M.van Koolwijkxxxxxxxxxxxx911019910439598.75
1116 CS.Delicaatxxxxxxxxxxx101x90978937794.25
1115 CB.W.Z.Hoekxxxxxxxxxxxxx9688x18492.00
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2012 – 2013
Wedstrijdnr.123467891011121315161718Totaal
H-klasse202222002002000216
A-klasse022220200222020220
B-klasse00000000000200204
C-klasse00000000200002026
Ver.punten112221102113021323

 

2011-2012

Overzichtlijst Seizoen 2011 – 2012
Wedstrijdnr.123467891011121315161718
Pasnr. + KLNaamTotaalGemid.
1122 HT.de Bie109115x112x115x112113112116107x1091151141349112,42
1126 HJ.M.A. knobboutx116111112102113113x1081111141111081091041131545110,36
1112 HH.A.de Bie110107113106108113115110110x106113109x1091151544110,29
1102 HH.Knobbout111111106109106113115x1091141161101131131091101665111,00
1105 HR.P.van Oyenxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx00,00
1123 AG.J.J.Kievith109x107103111107x114110113xx111xxx985109,44
1113 ATH.Nettenxx107x106x110xxxxxxxxx323107,67
1103 AG.P.van Harenxx103102112109115103112111106108x103102x1286107,17
1111 AC.de Rooij109100106109102111113109x113111x1101131021101518108,43
1101 AM.D.Cornelissen10099110100114114109103103105xxxxxx1057105,70
1117 BA.Sern‚106xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx106106,00
1108 BTH.Donker105106103106108108117x1111111091011051101051041609107,27
1106 BA.H.J.van Kleefxx10210097x100108103105104108981071061021340103,08
1104 CW.J.R.de Biexx9397100x92x87105x91x96xx76195,13
1107 CF.A.van de Geerxx9293xxxx958092xxxx9955191,83
Puntentotaal Seizoen 2011 – 2012
Wedstrijdnr.123467891011121315161718Totaal
H-klasse022020200222200218
A-klasse000220000002222012
B-klasse20002000000000228
C-klasse00000000000000000
Ver.punten111130100112212219

 
 
Buren
Buurmalsen
Herwijnen
Ingen
Maurik
Wadenoijen
Zoelen
Zoelmond